1. Home
  2. Timetables

Timetables | Registration
June - September,
2024

I'm looking for...

Course

Level

Location

Time

Teacher

Teacher
Miglė Ger
Miglė Ger
Upcoming class
2024-06-24
Time
I: 17:00 - 18:30; III: 17:00 - 18:30;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
2 out of 10
Teacher
Clementine Uwi
Clementine Uwi
Upcoming class
2024-06-24
Time
I: 19:00 - 20:30; III: 19:00 - 20:30;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
2 out of 10
Teacher
Enrika
Enrika
Upcoming class
2024-06-25
Time
II: 11:30 - 13:00; IV: 11:30 - 13:00;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
4 out of 10
Teacher
Andrius Led
Andrius Led
Upcoming class
2024-06-25
Time
II: 18:30 - 20:00; IV: 18:30 - 20:00;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
6 out of 10
Teacher
Karina Bod
Karina Bod
Upcoming class
2024-06-25
Time
II: 19:00 - 20:30; IV: 19:00 - 20:30;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
7 out of 10
Teacher
Miglė Ger
Miglė Ger
Upcoming class
2024-06-25
Time
II: 19:00 - 20:30;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
7 out of 10
Teacher
Silvija Lap
Silvija Lap
Upcoming class
2024-06-26
Time
I: 08:00 - 09:30; III: 08:00 - 09:30;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
2 out of 8
Teacher
Saiqa Rif
Saiqa Rif
Upcoming class
2024-06-26
Time
I: 18:30 - 20:00; III: 18:30 - 20:00;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
6 out of 10
Teacher
Silvija Lap
Silvija Lap
Upcoming class
2024-07-01
Time
I: 18:00 - 19:30; III: 18:00 - 19:30;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
9 out of 10
Teacher
Viktorija Bar
Viktorija Bar
Upcoming class
2024-07-01
Time
I: 19:00 - 20:30;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
7 out of 10
Teacher
Joe Kir
Joe Kir
Upcoming class
2024-07-08
Time
I: 18:30 - 20:00; III: 18:30 - 20:00;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
4 out of 8
Teacher
Saiqa Rif
Saiqa Rif
Upcoming class
-
Time
III: 08:00 - 09:30; V: 08:00 - 09:30;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
6 out of 8
Teacher
Not assigned yet
Start date
2024-06-26
Time
I: 18:00 - 19:30; III: 18:00 - 19:30;
Price
240 EUR/24 lessons (90 min each) + 25 EUR/coursebook
Places left
7 out of 10
Teacher
Not assigned yet
Start date
2024-06-27
Time
II: 17:15 - 18:45; IV: 17:15 - 18:45;
Price
80 EUR/8 lessons (90 min each)
Places left
5 out of 8
Teacher
Not assigned yet
Start date
2024-07-01
Time
I: 18:00 - 19:30; III: 18:00 - 19:30;
Price
240 EUR/24 lessons (90 min each) + 25 EUR/coursebook
Places left
8 out of 10